ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14088454
nr 1408 8454
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signerade Boije, -52 / -53. Oil on panel, 26x21 - 34x25, outer dimensions including frame: 36x31 - 46x38 cm,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade Boije, -52 / -53. Olja på pannå, 26x21 - 34x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x31 - 46x38 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:01:40
19/7 17:18:01